Compétiteurs | TT Plaisançois

Compétiteurs

Nom Cat. Clt. off. Prog. mens. Prog. ann. Pts
1 VERDIER Paul S N425 0.0 64.4 2260.4
2 ROUZAUD Corentin S N626 0.0 -3.8 2157.2
3 CABANEL Florian S 19 46.6 45.1 2041.1
4 VIVES Remi S 19 -13.5 33.3 1988.3
5 PICARD Julien S 20 0.0 -1.8 1973.2
6 TEULIER Thibaut S 18 0.0 10.7 1885.7
7 DIDIER Lucas J1 17 5.5 166.7 1823.7
8 LÉCOLLIER Mathis J1 18 -18.0 9.4 1817.4
9 VIVES Quentin J2 17 18.0 70.4 1773.4
10 CABANEL Samuel C1 14 52.3 314.8 1739.8
11 FERRE David S 17 -5.0 -48.3 1706.7
12 GAUZY Mathieu S 16 -9.5 54.8 1685.8
13 FAVIER Lisa J3 N223 39.0 -89.1 1602.9
14 MERZEAU Remy J3 15 -20.0 63.1 1562.1
15 ALLEMAND Pascal S 15 3.5 -52.3 1558.7
16 SANTOS Marvin S 14 25.0 63.7 1521.7
17 JEUFFRAULT Laurent S 14 -9.0 8.7 1451.7
18 CAGNIARD Michel V2 14 -6.5 -33.8 1441.2
19 SADRAN Anthony J2 14 -28.0 52.4 1432.4
20 KHUY Claris J1 14 31.0 4.6 1422.6
21 AMSELLEM Nathan S 14 0.0 -20.7 1418.3
22 GAVA Jerome V1 14 1.0 -44.6 1410.4
23 DALBIN Clément S 13 -9.5 119.4 1376.4
24 ITIER Baptiste S 13 -0.5 -22.8 1360.2
25 RANGEARD Christophe S 13 0.0 -26.6 1291.4
26 MONCAN Léa S 12 -27.0 -25.8 1248.2
27 LE GUELAFF Mael J1 12 0.0 2.7 1237.7
28 GENADOT Sébastien S 11 3.5 -5.3 1205.7
29 COLLET Francois V1 11 -4.0 35.2 1171.2
30 BREDA Philippe S 11 -5.0 -12.6 1169.4
31 BERINO Rémy V1 10 -7.5 78.1 1139.1
32 RUIZ Laura S 10 3.0 -12.6 1114.4
33 DUBOS Serge V2 10 20.5 53.2 1075.2
34 WAKNINE Jonathan S 11 -2.5 -40.2 1062.8
35 DERIAN Loic V2 9 7.0 2.2 1029.2
36 BRUNET Lionel V2 10 8.0 5.7 1015.7
37 AMSELLEM David V1 10 -7.0 5.9 1014.9
38 GILLOT William M2 8 32.0 100.5 975.5
39 ESCOURBIAC Magalie S 9 -6.0 6.4 945.4
40 MERZEAU Lucas C2 8 46.0 38.4 908.4
41 PLUCHARD Thierry V1 8 43.5 -3.8 908.2
42 BOULAY Guillaume S 9 0.0 -71.3 905.7
43 OLLIVIER Jerome V2 8 1.0 39.7 862.7
44 SERRE Francois V1 8 -11.5 -69.3 837.7
45 ROSELLO Alan S 8 -11.5 4.0 834.0
46 LAVIELLE Alain V2 7 -0.5 17.2 814.2
47 LEJON Gaspar C1 6 49.8 205.3 813.3
48 RIVET Simon M2 7 17.0 157.5 810.5
49 CAUBET Philippe V2 7 16.5 21.7 791.7
50 CASTAGNE Jean pierre V2 7 1.0 -62.3 766.7
51 VOISIN Maxime C2 6 20.8 183.8 763.8
52 SAUVAGE Quentin M2 7 -2.0 105.7 725.7
53 PIERRE Emmanuel V1 6 -13.0 29.7 722.7
54 BUNOZ Evan C2 5 68.6 203.8 707.8
55 AUBRION Mathis C2 5 31.0 197.3 697.3
56 LENUD Mickael S 7 -21.0 -49.3 695.7
57 FELLONEAU William V1 6 -6.6 80.0 667.0
58 SONNTAG Guillaume V1 6 8.0 30.2 649.2
59 KOLLI Alex C1 5 20.0 147.7 647.7
60 BROUSSEAU Pascal V2 6 0.0 -20.3 633.7
61 WAKNINE Assia B1 5 8.8 71.0 630.0
62 CABANDE Evan M1 5 -7.8 118.9 618.9
63 MONTEL Nathan C2 5 63.0 107.8 607.8
64 ALBERNY Arthur J1 5 21.0 106.9 606.9
65 DUFOUR Antoine M1 5 -1.0 103.7 603.7
66 LÉCOLLIER Nicolas M2 5 25.0 21.3 597.3
67 CABANDE Axel B1 5 -19.0 67.6 573.6
68 CAGNIARD Mathieu B2 5 20.5 38.9 566.9
69 BARRERE Mathias C2 5 13.8 61.3 561.3
70 HEUDE Quentin C2 5 31.5 55.0 555.0
71 KOLLI Ilhan M1 5 30.0 43.7 543.7
72 BUSQUET Alain V3 0.0 0.0 543.0
73 FELLONEAU Mayane M1 5 0.1 27.9 542.9
74 OUIAZEM Nessim C1 5 -1.9 30.4 530.4
75 RICORDEL MACQUET Axel M1 5 0.0 27.5 527.5
76 PAROLIN Tom C1 5 0.0 21.7 521.7
77 POCHET Titouan M1 5 0.0 10.3 510.3
78 ZABAR Wassim M2 5 0.0 9.5 509.5
79 COPPOLINO Simon B1 5 0.0 9.0 509.0
80 FAVARD Eloi C1 5 0.0 5.0 505.0
81 FELLONEAU Taali C1 5 -7.5 4.5 504.5
82 TANGHE Remi M1 5 0.0 0.5 500.5
83 NAUREILS Jean-paul V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
84 FABRE-RAIMBAULT Elian B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
85 BRUNET Paul B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
86 SY-LIARES Kadiatou P 0.0 0.0 500.0
87 BEAUCLAIR Florian M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
88 GOURLAIN Yanis C2 0.0 0.0 500.0
89 CEREGHINO-MACRET Julie B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
90 VERGE Tony M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
91 SIRVEN Bertrand V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
92 FRANCES Julien C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
93 WAKNINE Ethan M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
94 CASES Daniel M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
95 LANTENOIS Kevin S 0.0 0.0 500.0
96 PUECH Isabelle V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
97 DESPRES Helene V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
98 IDRAC Jules B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
99 VERDUN Lucas B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
100 CABANEL Christophe V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
101 DUBE Jules P 0.0 0.0 500.0
102 ZAMORA Gilles V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
103 SCHMITT Alexis P 0.0 0.0 500.0
104 FAVIER Guillaume V1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
105 FABRE Pierre V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
106 DELEERS Vincent 0.0 0.0 500.0
107 POULAIN Antoine M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
108 KERVAHUT Julien V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
109 BRODUT Frederic V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
110 LAMANDIN Gabriel P 0.0 0.0 500.0
111 FABRE -RAIMBAULT Lucile P 0.0 0.0 500.0
112 LAIDI WINFIELD Adam M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
113 NAVARRO Elian M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
114 LECOLLIER Eliott P 0.0 0.0 500.0
115 ALLEMAND Mael P 0.0 0.0 500.0
116 FOULATIER Thimotee P 0.0 0.0 500.0
117 HELIES Olivier V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
118 SERRELI David V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
119 BREHIER Alain V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
120 BOUHIER Hugo S 0.0 0.0 500.0
121 LEVESQUE Jean marie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
122 SCHENONE Martin B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
123 GIBAULT Olivier V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
124 DA SILVA NUNES Lucas B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
125 GONTHIER Joseph-roger V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
126 FAUCHER Simon B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
127 MORIN Pharell P 0.0 0.0 500.0
128 OUCHANI Nour M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
129 MORIN Mylann P 0.0 0.0 500.0
130 CASSAGNES David C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
131 CHAZE Cuong V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
132 FAUCHER Jerome S 0.0 0.0 500.0
133 LANOIX Marc M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
134 PECHOUX Elliot C2 0.0 0.0 500.0
135 ETCHEGOINBERY Jean-jacques V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
136 ALONSO Irene P 0.0 0.0 500.0
137 LEK Luna V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
138 GALOY Milan M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
139 TOUSTOU Arthur B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
140 CLEMENT Louis B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
141 MICHAUD Maxime B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
142 FAIZ Anas M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
143 COFFOLE Mathis B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
144 GUILEVERT GROS-DESIR Keny P 0.0 0.0 500.0
145 PINAULT Cyril B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
146 MARTIN Guy V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
147 MOREAU Thibault S 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
148 DONIN DE ROSIERE Yannis P 0.0 0.0 500.0
149 MIGNOT Arthur P 0.0 0.0 500.0
150 GARIADOR Axel C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
151 BARALDI Emma C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
152 SANDOZ Paul M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
153 GRANIER Ethan C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
154 LANEL POYART Julien B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
155 RUIZ Noah M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
156 LECOLLIER Gilles V2 5 0.0 -5.0 500.0
157 RUIZ Sylvie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
158 MAURIER-GUERIAUX Zacharie M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
159 BENCHABANE Louness M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
160 LE Clement B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
161 VAYSSE Gilles M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
162 FLORANNE Thibaut M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
163 CHOLLEY Tom B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
164 NAVARRO Thomas B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
165 DUFEU Alaric P 0.0 0.0 500.0
166 POUSSEVIGNE Warren M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
167 BAILLET Perrine S 0.0 0.0 500.0
168 ALOUA Abide S 0.0 0.0 500.0
169 LAURENS Geoffrey S 0.0 0.0 500.0
170 TRINH Romeo S 0.0 0.0 500.0
171 GALLINA Kevin S 0.0 0.0 500.0
172 ROUBEAU Christian V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
173 LARRIEU Yannick V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
174 BEGUE Jordan S 0.0 0.0 500.0
175 VERDOUX Vincent S 0.0 0.0 500.0
176 VIDONI Vincent V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
177 DORKEL Sylvain V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
178 CRAMOISAN Tony S 0.0 0.0 500.0
179 FAV Julien S 0.0 0.0 500.0
180 AUMIS Alix S 0.0 0.0 500.0
181 MALRIC Charlyne S 0.0 0.0 500.0
182 PEZAREIX Jules B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
183 AYARI Nabil S 0.0 0.0 500.0
184 EMILE Tristan M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
185 BERNARD Quentin C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
186 GUCKER Théotime B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
187 GELARD Ylan B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
188 METZ Louka B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
189 SAMSON Lucas B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
190 LLOBEL Ethan M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
191 TRONEL-PEYROZ Baptiste C2 0.0 0.0 500.0
192 RIVENET Noa B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
193 VITAL Clement C1 0.0 0.0 500.0
194 LECOUTRE Gabriel B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
195 GAREAU Stephane V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
196 POCHEZ Hugo M1 5 0.0 -0.5 499.5
197 URIBE Sacha C2 5 -6.3 -2.8 497.3
198 RIBA Diego B1 5 0.0 -4.8 495.3
199 KOURROUT Anes B1 5 0.0 -4.8 495.3
200 BRODUT Martin B1 5 0.0 -5.3 494.8
201 RICARD Valentin B2 5 0.0 -6.8 493.3
202 BEGUE Mathis B2 5 0.0 -7.3 492.8
203 DONIN DE ROSIERE Adam B1 5 0.0 -7.3 492.8
204 GUIGNARD Samuel B2 5 0.0 -7.3 492.8
205 BENOIT Clement B1 5 0.0 -8.5 491.5
206 MARRO Alexis M1 5 0.0 -8.5 491.5
207 WAKNINE Alicia C1 5 0.0 -8.5 491.5
208 SEGARRA Titouan M2 5 0.0 -12.8 487.3
209 JEAN-BAPTISTE Clémence B1 5 0.0 -15.0 485.0
210 DURAND PREDAL Mathis M2 5 0.0 -20.0 480.0
211 IMBERT Quentin B2 5 0.0 -29.9 470.1
212 ROMMEL Théotime M1 5 0.0 -50.0 450.0
213 PRUD'HOMME Ethan M2 5 0.0 -52.0 448.0