Compétiteurs | TT Plaisançois

Compétiteurs

Nom Cat. Clt. off. Prog. mens. Prog. ann. Pts
1 ROUZAUD Corentin S N666 -0.5 -0.5 2148.5
2 VIVES Remi S 20 -12.0 -12.0 1988.0
3 OLMEDO Alberto S 19 0.5 0.5 1900.5
4 DIDIER Lucas J2 18 0.0 0.0 1828.0
5 LÉCOLLIER Mathis J2 18 -3.0 -3.0 1804.0
6 CABANEL Samuel C2 17 28.9 28.9 1776.9
7 VIVES Quentin J3 17 -6.0 -6.0 1759.0
8 FERRE David S 16 4.0 4.0 1702.0
9 BERINO Enzo J1 0.0 0.0 1696.0
10 GAUZY Mathieu S 16 5.5 5.5 1683.5
11 FAVIER Lisa S N249 0.5 0.5 1592.5
12 ALLEMAND Pascal S 15 0.0 0.0 1550.0
13 SANTOS Marvin S 15 -26.0 -26.0 1505.0
14 SADRAN Anthony J3 14 36.0 36.0 1465.0
15 JEUFFRAULT Laurent S 14 -3.0 -3.0 1440.0
16 KHUY Claris J2 14 20.6 20.6 1435.6
17 CAGNIARD Michel V2 14 0.0 0.0 1432.0
18 AMSELLEM Nathan S 14 -1.1 -1.1 1408.9
19 GAVA Jerome V1 14 3.3 3.3 1405.3
20 DALBIN Clément S 13 9.0 9.0 1369.0
21 ITIER Baptiste S 13 0.0 0.0 1352.0
22 PIVETEAU Remi S 12 64.4 64.4 1322.4
23 LE GUELAFF Mael J2 0.0 0.0 1222.0
24 GENADOT Sébastien S 11 0.0 0.0 1197.0
25 MONCAN Léa S 12 -43.6 -43.6 1194.4
26 BREDA Philippe S 11 7.0 7.0 1168.0
27 COLLET Francois V1 11 -9.5 -9.5 1153.5
28 BERINO Rémy V1 11 -1.0 -1.0 1129.0
29 RUIZ Laura S 11 -2.5 -2.5 1100.5
30 DUBOS Serge V2 10 -10.0 -10.0 1057.0
31 WAKNINE Jonathan V1 10 0.0 0.0 1054.0
32 DERIAN Loic V2 10 14.0 14.0 1035.0
33 AMSELLEM David V1 10 15.0 15.0 1021.0
34 BRUNET Lionel V2 10 12.5 12.5 1019.5
35 GILLOT William C1 9 5.5 5.5 972.5
36 ESCOURBIAC Magalie S 9 -1.0 -1.0 936.0
37 PLUCHARD Thierry V2 9 1.5 1.5 901.5
38 MERZEAU Lucas J1 9 0.0 0.0 900.0
39 BOULAY Guillaume S 8 0.0 0.0 897.0
40 OLLIVIER Jerome V2 8 5.0 5.0 844.0
41 ROSELLO Alan S 8 6.0 6.0 831.0
42 LEJON Gaspar C2 8 8.0 8.0 829.0
43 SERRE Francois V1 8 -3.0 -3.0 826.0
44 LAVIELLE Alain V2 8 11.0 11.0 817.0
45 RIVET Simon C1 8 10.0 10.0 812.0
46 CAUBET Philippe V2 7 1.0 1.0 784.0
47 CASTAGNE Jean pierre V2 7 13.5 13.5 771.5
48 VOISIN Maxime J1 7 0.0 0.0 757.0
49 SAUVAGE Quentin C1 7 12.0 12.0 729.0
50 BUNOZ Evan J1 7 2.0 2.0 709.0
51 AUBRION Mathis J1 6 16.5 16.5 708.5
52 PIERRE Emmanuel V1 7 -14.0 -14.0 700.0
53 LENUD Mickael S 6 16.0 16.0 687.0
54 KOLLI Alex C2 6 16.0 16.0 660.0
55 FELLONEAU William V1 6 -10.0 -10.0 648.0
56 SONNTAG Guillaume V1 6 5.0 5.0 641.0
57 MYCON Christian V2 0.0 0.0 627.0
58 WAKNINE Assia B2 6 1.5 1.5 618.5
59 DUFOUR Antoine M2 6 17.0 17.0 617.0
60 CABANDE Evan M2 6 0.0 0.0 610.0
61 ALBERNY Arthur J2 6 0.0 0.0 601.0
62 MONTEL Nathan J1 5 0.0 0.0 599.0
63 CABANDE Axel B2 5 7.5 7.5 592.5
64 CAGNIARD Mathieu M1 5 8.5 8.5 576.5
65 HEUDE Quentin J1 5 22.0 22.0 569.0
66 BARRERE Mathias J1 5 0.0 0.0 557.0
67 KOLLI Ilhan M2 5 11.0 11.0 549.0
68 FELLONEAU Mayane M2 5 12.0 12.0 546.0
69 RICORDEL MACQUET Axel M2 5 0.0 0.0 534.0
70 OUIAZEM Nessim C2 5 0.0 0.0 524.0
71 FAVARD Eloi C2 5 24.0 24.0 524.0
72 POCHET Titouan M2 5 0.0 0.0 512.0
73 URIBE Sacha J1 5 0.0 0.0 501.0
74 COPPOLINO Simon B2 5 0.0 0.0 501.0
75 ZABAR Wassim C1 5 0.0 0.0 501.0
76 NAUREILS Jean-paul V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
77 BRUNET Paul M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
78 GOURLAIN Yanis J1 0.0 0.0 500.0
79 SIRVEN Bertrand V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
80 LESCURE Adrien B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
81 CASES Daniel C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
82 BOULAY Alice P 0.0 0.0 500.0
83 IDRAC Jules M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
84 VERDUN Lucas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
85 LORENTE Eliott M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
86 ZAMORA Gilles V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
87 BUNOZ Zachary M2 0.0 0.0 500.0
88 FAVIER Guillaume V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
89 LOPEZ Laetitia V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
90 MORONVAL Josh B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
91 DELEERS Vincent 0.0 0.0 500.0
92 BRODUT Frederic V1 0.0 0.0 500.0
93 BENOIT Clement B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
94 MARRO Alexis M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
95 BRODUT Martin B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
96 LECOLLIER Eliott P 0.0 0.0 500.0
97 FOULATIER Thimotee B1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
98 BREHIER Alain V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
99 BOUHIER Hugo S 0.0 0.0 500.0
100 LEVESQUE Jean marie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
101 SCHENONE Martin B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
102 GIBAULT Olivier V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
103 DA SILVA NUNES Lucas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
104 NGUYEN Thanh hai S 0.0 0.0 500.0
105 GONTHIER Joseph-roger V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
106 FAUCHER Simon B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
107 OUCHANI Nour M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
108 CHAZE Cuong V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
109 ETCHEGOINBERY Jean-jacques V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
110 KOURROUT Anes B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
111 LEK Luna V4 0.0 0.0 500.0
112 COFFOLE Mathis B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
113 MARTIN Guy V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
114 POCHEZ Hugo M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
115 PRUD'HOMME Ethan C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
116 DONIN DE ROSIERE Adam B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
117 MIGNOT Arthur B1 0.0 0.0 500.0
118 TANGHE Remi M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
119 SALLES Diego B2 0.0 0.0 500.0
120 LANEL POYART Julien B2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
121 RUIZ Noah C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
122 LECOLLIER Gilles V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
123 RUIZ Sylvie V2 0.0 0.0 500.0
124 IMBERT Quentin M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
125 VAYSSE Gilles M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
126 FLORANNE Thibaut M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
127 NAVARRO Thomas M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
128 SEGARRA Titouan C1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
129 ROUBEAU Christian V3 0.0 0.0 500.0
130 FELLONEAU Taali C2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
131 BERNARD Quentin C2 0.0 0.0 500.0
132 GUCKER Théotime M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
133 METZ Louka M1 0.0 0.0 500.0
134 LECOUTRE Gabriel M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
135 GAREAU Stephane V2 0.0 0.0 500.0