Compétiteurs | TT Plaisançois

Compétiteurs

Nom Cat. Clt. off. Prog. mens. Prog. ann. Pts
1 VERDIER Paul S N599 20.3 95.6 2202.6
2 ROUZAUD Corentin S N573 1.0 -18.8 2170.2
3 PICARD Julien S 19 5.6 71.4 2009.4
4 CABANEL Florian S 19 -24.0 -11.9 1991.1
5 VIVES Remi S 19 18.3 89.2 1956.2
6 TEULIER Thibaut S 19 -10.0 -67.3 1898.7
7 FERRE David S 17 -3.0 -6.3 1763.7
8 BERINO Enzo C1 17 0.0 -11.8 1705.2
9 VIVES Quentin J1 15 79.5 140.2 1692.2
10 GAUZY Mathieu S 16 6.0 24.7 1679.7
11 FAVIER Lisa J2 N247 14.8 268.4 1669.4
12 LÉCOLLIER Mathis C2 15 3.0 76.6 1649.6
13 ALLEMAND Pascal S 16 -21.5 -3.8 1607.2
14 DIDIER Lucas C2 15 26.0 178.2 1601.2
15 FORESE Valentin J3 15 0.0 -6.8 1537.2
16 CAGNIARD Michel V2 14 0.0 -8.3 1493.7
17 MERZEAU Remy J2 14 25.0 104.7 1472.7
18 GAVA Jerome V1 14 -0.5 34.4 1465.4
19 SANTOS Marvin S 14 33.6 172.4 1455.4
20 KHUY Claris C2 14 -34.5 53.7 1434.7
21 ITIER Baptiste S 14 -14.0 11.2 1408.2
22 AMSELLEM Nathan J3 13 8.0 55.0 1372.0
23 RANGEARD Christophe S 13 14.0 52.7 1333.7
24 SADRAN Anthony J1 13 24.5 -76.3 1298.7
25 MONCAN Léa S 12 29.4 28.2 1285.2
26 DALBIN Clément S 10 72.8 158.7 1241.7
27 GENADOT Sébastien S 12 0.0 17.2 1238.2
28 GUEDEZ Gwenael V1 12 0.0 -8.3 1236.7
29 LE GUELAFF Mael C2 11 27.0 104.5 1222.5
30 BREDA Philippe S 11 3.0 -1.8 1200.2
31 MARRO Martial V1 11 0.0 2.7 1157.7
32 RUIZ Laura S 11 13.5 55.4 1147.4
33 BRU Joseph V2 10 0.0 -25.3 1082.7
34 BERINO Rémy V1 10 0.0 23.7 1082.7
35 DUBOS Serge V2 10 15.0 7.2 1048.2
36 DERIAN Loic V2 10 3.0 33.2 1043.2
37 BRUNET Lionel V2 10 14.0 -41.3 1024.7
38 AMSELLEM David V1 9 23.5 58.6 1012.6
39 BOULAY Guillaume S 9 17.0 26.7 978.7
40 ESCOURBIAC Magalie S 9 -14.0 -33.2 963.8
41 WAKNINE Jonathan S 8 0.0 81.2 960.2
42 SERRE Francois V1 9 -0.5 -4.8 930.2
43 PLUCHARD Thierry V1 9 -6.0 -57.3 893.7
44 GILLOT William M1 7 28.0 115.0 872.0
45 MERZEAU Olivier V2 8 -2.0 -38.3 858.7
46 CASTAGNE Jean pierre V2 9 -27.5 -41.3 841.7
47 MERZEAU Lucas C1 7 52.0 94.7 833.7
48 LAVIELLE Alain V2 7 18.0 14.7 808.7
49 OLLIVIER Jerome V2 7 15.5 113.3 780.3
50 CAUBET Philippe V2 7 -9.5 -46.8 761.2
51 PIERRE Emmanuel V1 7 -15.0 -13.3 706.7
52 LENUD Mickael S 6 2.5 -6.3 702.7
53 BROUSSEAU Pascal V2 6 8.0 21.2 662.2
54 RIVET Simon M1 6 28.0 22.7 645.7
55 CASTAGNE Lucas S 6 0.0 -8.3 615.7
56 SONNTAG Guillaume V1 6 4.5 -6.3 613.7
57 LEJON Gaspar M2 6 -20.5 -3.3 610.7
58 SAUVAGE Quentin M1 5 14.0 101.7 610.7
59 LÉCOLLIER Nicolas M1 6 0.0 -50.0 584.0
60 FELLONEAU William V1 5 46.0 78.7 578.7
61 VOISIN Maxime C1 5 10.0 73.0 573.0
62 MAILLARD Arthur C1 5 -7.0 16.2 570.2
63 STRZELECKI Norick B2 5 7.8 56.0 556.0
64 BENNANI HASSAN Mouhcine V2 5 21.0 52.2 552.2
65 WAKNINE Assia P 5 1.0 3.7 540.7
66 CAGNIARD Mathieu B1 5 7.0 31.5 531.5
67 FELLONEAU Mayane B2 5 0.5 13.8 513.8
68 CABANDE Evan B2 5 4.5 10.5 510.5
69 OUIAZEM Nessim M2 5 9.0 9.0 509.0
70 ARABIA Sylvie V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
71 DAUVERGNE Lucas M2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
72 CASES Daniel M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
73 FAVIER Guillaume V1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
74 POULAIN Antoine M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
75 ABADIE Axel P 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
76 LELEU Stephane V2 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
77 ZABAR Wassim M1 5 0.0 0.0 500.0
78 PAROLIN Tom M2 5 0.0 -0.8 499.3
79 CABANDE Axel P 5 0.0 -1.0 499.0
80 AUBRION Mathis C1 5 0.0 -1.0 499.0
81 SEGARRA Titouan M1 5 0.0 -4.8 495.3
82 FORT Romain C1 5 0.0 -5.0 495.0
83 DUFOUR Antoine B2 5 -18.5 -5.5 494.5
84 BARRERE Mathias C1 5 -3.5 -21.5 493.5
85 ALBERNY Arthur C2 5 0.0 -12.5 488.5
86 FELLONEAU Taali M2 5 6.0 -11.8 488.3
87 BUNOZ Evan C1 5 0.0 -12.0 488.0
88 MULLER Quentin C1 5 -13.0 -12.5 487.5
89 WAKNINE Alicia M2 5 0.0 -16.8 483.3
90 KOLLI Alex M2 5 6.0 -22.8 477.2