Critérium fédéral | TT Plaisançois

Critérium fédéral

Critérium fédéral

N2 Juniors Filles (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1POURSINE Morgane1423LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT100 C
2KHUY Claris1415TT PLAISANÇOIS80 C
3PETIT Lisa-marie1292J YVRAC65 C
4MECHRAFY Carla1282BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TT50 C
5COASSIN-LEHERISSE Enora1074LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT40 C
6RAHMOUNE Laurenn822SAINT ORENS TT30 C
7SARRETTE Emma1022SAINT ORENS TT20 C
8ROUDOVSKI Jeanne1064LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC TT15 C
9BAUDRY Lola1213Parthenay PPC10 C
10POUPIN Clarisse904Parthenay PPC5 C
11CARIAT Audrey559NIMES ASPTT2 C

N2 Minimes Filles (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DUMITRU Elena591NIMES ASPC100 E
2CHARRUAU Naely731Périgné TT80 E
3MEYLHEUC Juliette661A S VILLENAVE T T65 E
4COUTANT Fanny618Périgné TT50 E
5WAKNINE Assia617TT PLAISANÇOIS40 E
6SANDRAL Lalie599PING ST PAULAIS30 E
7CREN-BERTRAND Shana646Jaunay Clan Val Vert T.T.20 E
8JEREZ Kalie562Brétignolles EP15 E
9CARLES Lison568TT PASSAGEOIS10 E
10GADENNE Anahata615MJC GOURDON TT5 E
11CHETOUI Laureline500CANOHES TOULOUGES TENNIS DE TABL2 E

N2 Seniors Dames (F) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1JONSSON Jennifer2020NIMES ASPC100 B
2GRAZIOLI Kenza1659NIMES ASPC80 B
3BATAILLON Vanessa1481CA BEGLAIS65 B
4RUIZ Laura1103TT PLAISANÇOIS50 B
5GHIO Caroline1393U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.40 B
6JALIM Nandeshwaree1481NIMES ASPC35 B
7PEREIRA Solene1175La Rochelle CP Rochelais30 B
8FADRIN Karine1099Angoulême TTGF25 B
9LEYDIER Annabelle1256ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS20 B
10JOUBERT Noemie1283AMTT MEZE15 B
11DAHER HASSAN Kenza1280MONTPELLIER TT10 B
12FABAREZ Manon1064A S VILLENAVE T T7 B
13TEYSSIE Alexandra1066ONET LE CHATEAU T.T.5 B
14RASAMIMALALA Lantosoa joëlle926Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.4 B

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CABANEL Samuel1748TT PLAISANÇOIS100 D
2CEDAT Theau1757Angoulême TTGF80 D
3DOUSSINET Nathan1436Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.65 D
4CASANE Damien1423NARBONNE Tennis de Table50 D
5PAGEZE Mateo1567E S POUZACAISE40 D
6GUERRAND Valentin1384TT BLAGNACAIS30 D
7CHAILLOU Erwan1257Niort Tennis de Table20 D
8KHELIFI Amine1517TT PASSAGEOIS15 D
9ASENSIO TEIXERIA Obed1379CP AUSCITAIN10 D
10LAPEYRE-OSELE Raphael1511TT PASSAGEOIS5 D
11EL AMRI Ilias1276Poitiers TTACC 862 D

N2 Juniors Garçons (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE BOUYN Romée1914CAM BORDEAUX100 C
2GOLAB Mathias2009Niort Tennis de Table80 C
3GOUTOULY Julien1926SAG CESTAS65 C
4REVESCHE Mathéo1844Angoulême TTGF50 C
5MENETRIER Antoine1829STADE MONTOIS40 C
6SAVIOLI Titouan1862NIMES ASPC35 C
7JUSTON Ian1841PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87)30 C
8DOUCET Thibault1598CP AUSCITAIN25 C
9DIDIER Lucas1828TT PLAISANÇOIS20 C
10TAILLADE Thomas1782SA MERIGNAC15 C
11LATORRE Audran1648RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE10 C
12GEORGE Cyril1703TT BLAGNACAIS7 C
13LÉCOLLIER Mathis1807TT PLAISANÇOIS5 C
14VIVES Quentin1765TT PLAISANÇOIS4 C
15BONNAL Fabien1711MONTPELLIER TT3 C

D1 Moins de 11 ans A (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SCHENONE Martin500TT PLAISANÇOIS100 I
2PARISOT-CONVERT Hector500SAINT ORENS TT80 I
3BRANA COZ Titouan500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 I
4JEAN Cedric500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT50 I
5PERSONNE Flavio500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.40 I
6MACE Alexandre500SAINT ORENS TT35 I
7MARDEN CANGY Sacha500SAINT ORENS TT30 I
8TERRIER Lilian500SAINT ORENS TT25 I
9BOURDELLON Thomas-louis500TT FRONTON20 I
10ESTIVAL Thomas500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT15 I
11CARRERE Martin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL10 I
12BREUIL Antonin500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL7 I
13MELENDEZ SALES Bastien500SAINT ORENS TT5 I

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1EBRARD-DULAC Léopold571SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE100 H
2ANDRE Owenn500RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 H
3CHASSAING Yanis500TOULOUSE O A C TT65 H
4MARTINEZ Luis500SAINT ORENS TT55 H
5LAGARDE Clément527TOULOUSE O A C TT45 H
6CHABERT Theo527TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE40 H
7LAGADIC Antonin511TT ST JORY37 H
8JEAN Arnaud500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT35 H
9POCHET Titouan512TT PLAISANÇOIS33 H
10EVAIN Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 H
11LE BLOND Quentin500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS31 H
12PLANCHON Nathan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL30 H
13GINESTE Jules500TT BLAGNACAIS29 H
14PARIENTI Nathan500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT28 H
15HIGGINS Nathan500TT BLAGNACAIS27 H
16LABORDE Mathieu500SAINT ORENS TT26 H
17POCHEZ Hugo500TT PLAISANÇOIS23 H
18LECOUTRE Gabriel500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
19ABAT Kylian500TT FRONTON17 H
20RAMOUNEDA Paul500TOULOUSE O A C TT15 H
21GINESTE Arthur500TT BLAGNACAIS13 H
22DUPIN Oscar500SAINT ORENS TT12 H
23FLORANNE Thibaut500TT PLAISANÇOIS11 H
24GESTA Ethan511FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE10 H
25ARTIGUES Ulysse500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN9 H
26CAZETTES Gabin500TT DE LA HYSE8 H
27LECLERC Noe500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT7 H
28AUGIER Anthony500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL6 H
29STEHLE Clovis500TT BLAGNACAIS5 H
30GIRARD Simon500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN4 H

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1SAINREAU Valentin658A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN100 G
2PERROT Raphaël602RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT80 G
3MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan625TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LACOSTE Loan529PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT55 G
5LAROCHE Remi665A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN45 G
6MOINE Timéo515JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT40 G
7AMADY Janis601SAINT ORENS TT37 G
8MASSOUTIER Theo530TT BLAGNACAIS35 G
9DRILLET Youen541TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.33 G
10RAMBAUX Simon539TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.32 G
11CITTON Thomas511TT FROUZINOIS31 G
12LISIECKI Nathan500US RAMONVILLE TT30 G
13AUCLAIR Arthur512TT FROUZINOIS29 G
14STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain520TT FROUZINOIS28 G
15ZABAR Wassim501TT PLAISANÇOIS27 G
16CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE26 G
17EPAIN Jules500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
18FELIX Keïta500TOULOUSE O A C TT20 G
19RIVIERE Kelyan500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 G
20LACOMBE Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 G
21MICHEL Raphaël500TOULOUSE O A C TT13 G
22M'HAMDI Younes500TOULOUSE O A C TT12 G

D1 Moins de 18 ans (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1AUBRION Mathis692TT PLAISANÇOIS100 F
2BACCARIA Roman647US RAMONVILLE TT80 F
3NUNES William854JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 F
4DARMON Alexandre691US RAMONVILLE TT55 F
5MONTEL Nathan599TT PLAISANÇOIS45 F
6VOISIN Maxime757TT PLAISANÇOIS40 F
7BONNES Ulysse688US RAMONVILLE TT37 F
8MASSET Baptiste738COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT35 F
9MAURIN Lucas660JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT33 F
10BUNOZ Evan707TT PLAISANÇOIS32 F
11CHALON Bastien597TOULOUSE O A C TT31 F
12DUCOURNAU Axel500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 F
13BARRERE Mathias557TT PLAISANÇOIS29 F
14BIZET Marley530SAINT ORENS TT28 F
15GAUTHIER Nicolas552SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE27 F
16HEUDE Quentin547TT PLAISANÇOIS26 F
17REYNES Baptiste500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.23 F
18ADROT Clément500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT20 F
19MACHENAUD Yohan584TOULOUSE O A C TT17 F
20SILVESTRE Thomas500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.15 F
21KOUZMITCH Quentin500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE13 F
22PETIGAS Romeo500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.12 F
23BAYARD Nolan511TT DE LA HYSE11 F
24NAYLIES Bastien500TT ST JORY10 F
25AZZARITI Louis500CASTELGINEST TT9 F
26EGERMANN Bastien500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
27SUDRAT Yann500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.7 F

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1ROSSI Enzo1535TT FRONTON100 E
2ROCA Frédéric1493SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE80 E
3PIVETEAU Remi1258TT PLAISANÇOIS65 E
4GAUZY Pierre1101TOULOUSE O A C TT55 E
5LEGAUX Steven1460PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT45 E
6GAUTHIER Jean noël1253SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE40 E
7SULISSE Jérémy962TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS37 E
8RESPAUD BOUNY Alain1234TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE35 E
9ALARY-TOSSAINT Philippe1302TT BLAGNACAIS33 E
10HENRIQUES Arthur1119TT FROUZINOIS32 E
11RABERANTO Santatra1232JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT31 E
12SAVOLDELLI Patrick1202SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE30 E
13GRILLET Laurent1039TOULOUSE O A C TT29 E
14BONNET Maxime1136SAINT ORENS TT28 E
15GAZDA Samuel1035TOULOUSE O A C TT27 E
16PESQUE Malo1001TT BLAGNACAIS26 E
17PAYET Thierry1063SAINT ORENS TT23 E
18MASSE Morgan1051SAINT ORENS TT20 E
19SONNENLITTER Pascal975SAINT ORENS TT17 E
20JACQUA Jean-marie1143CASTELGINEST TT15 E
21FIENG Mathieu1139JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT13 E
22HAIDAR Khalil899SAINT ORENS TT12 E
23PONS Ludovic958CASTELGINEST TT11 E
24GOVART Christophe1119TT FROUZINOIS10 E
25BALANCE Jean-michel1020TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS9 E
26BREFEL Jean pierre1017SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE8 E
27ALGANS Robin1167TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS7 E

D2 Moins de 15 ans A (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1TREINER Samuel500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS100 H
2BOISARD Basile500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 H
3BELAYGUES Timothee500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN65 H
4KEBIR Yanis500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.50 H
5MEUNIER Alp500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS40 H
6LEGRIS Nathan500SAINT ORENS TT35 H
7BOINALI Elias500US RAMONVILLE TT30 H
8GOZLAN MILLA Marius500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT25 H
9PRUD'HOMME Ethan500TT PLAISANÇOIS20 H
10GUION Alexis500TT PLAISANÇOIS15 H

D2 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1COGNET Amaury736TOULOUSE O A C TT100 F
2RAKOTONDRAJAONA Tely875TOULOUSE O A C TT80 F
3MAGNA Fabrice941CASTELGINEST TT65 F
4CHEROY Vincent983TT BLAGNACAIS52 F
5BAKKALI Jonathan884A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN42 F
6BONNET Timothée878TT PLAISANÇOIS37 F
7CASSAN Jean-pierre775TOULOUSE O A C TT32 F
8CARAYOL Jean pierre816TT BLAGNACAIS28 F
9MOURGUES Florent831US RAMONVILLE TT25 F
10VAN HAUTE Simon863C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS24 F
11VILLA Sebastien708SAINT ORENS TT23 F
12JOSSO Steven769SAINT ORENS TT22 F
13DROSZEWSKI Raphael712TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.17 F
14BEI Christophe696SAINT ORENS TT15 F
15JANSEN Claude644CASTELGINEST TT13 F
16SOUTHON Benjamin626RIEUMES MAUZAC SLTT11 F
17CURTIL Jean louis675TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.9 F
18BRUNET Cédric665TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.8 F
19LE MARHOLLEC Quentin608FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE7 F
20PACAUD Thomas571A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN6 F
21RACINE Frédéric652TOULOUSE O A C TT5 F
22TONINI Rodolphe671CASTELGINEST TT4 F
23GURBALA Wilfried571TT FRONTON3 F
24SANTIN Christophe565ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.2 F

D3 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 1

RangNomCltClubPts
1CALS Anthony500TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2MASCLEF Pierre alexandr529TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.80 G
3PERHAM Miles500TOULOUSE O A C TT65 G
4LAURENT Martin500TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE52 G
5HENNE Manuel562TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.42 G
6FOULON Hugo500TT PLAISANÇOIS37 G
7MALBOSC Ludovic500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.32 G
8BISCARROS Pierre504TOULOUSE AC TENNIS DE TABLE28 G
9TORRENT Romain500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.25 G
10CHARLET Jean-michel584SAINT ORENS TT24 G
11LOPEZ Alexandre500TOULOUSE O A C TT23 G
12LEGRAND Gilles530TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13FELIX Benoît500TOULOUSE O A C TT17 G
14FILLEUL Léo500TT BLAGNACAIS15 G
15MARTINEZ Mathieu512TT FRONTON13 G
16BRANDELY Frederic500TT ST JORY11 G
17FINDLAYSON Luca500COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT9 G
18LACROUX Nathan500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 G
21CLEMENT Christophe500TT ST JORY5 G