Critérium fédéral | TT Plaisançois

Critérium fédéral

Critérium fédéral

N1 - 11 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1ZHU Alexandra946PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE360 A
2BLED Gaëtane998BRETEUIL WG TT280 A
3HUYNH Jade1041SARTROUVILLOIS TT200 A
3PAVADE Brinda853BOURGETIN CTT200 A
5MADELIN Louanne852ASSOC. TENNIS DE TABLE DU HAVRE140 A
5VANDEN ABEELE Noémie849SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table140 A
5LE CORRE Julie775Chatellerault ASTT140 A
5HOCHART Leana846CAPPELLE LA GRANDE TT140 A
9MACHARD Maïna790CHANGÉ Union Sportive80 A
9BASTIEN Valentine708BUIRE CTT80 A
17BONNEREAU Lou-ann681ELAN NEVERS40 A
17BONNETERRE Malichanh656A S CROSSEY40 A
17LAMBERT Noemie749STADE MONTOIS40 A
17BETRANCOURT Solene587BRUILLE CTT40 A
17GORCE Clementine6344S TOURS T.T.40 A
33WAKNINE Assia544TT PLAISANÇOIS20 A
33LOURENCO Coleen585ATT DRACENIE20 A

N1 - 12 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1HUYNH Jade1041SARTROUVILLOIS TT360 A
2PUJOL Elise1040NEUVES MAISONS TT280 A
3COLLINET Clara984ESPERANCE REUILLY200 A
3ZHU Alexandra946PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE200 A
5MINNI Lea1102SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT140 A
5VANG Eva978NIMES ASPC140 A
5ROUSSELLE Arina990CP QUEVILLAIS140 A
5BLED Gaëtane998BRETEUIL WG TT140 A
9JOSSET Eden931T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS80 A
9LAMBERT Noemie749STADE MONTOIS80 A
9MACHARD Maïna790CHANGÉ Union Sportive80 A
9BONNEREAU Lou-ann681ELAN NEVERS80 A
9TROTTA Lisa781CC DANJOUTIN80 A
9AVEZOU Agathe960LYON 7 TT GERLAND 80 A
9SOULIER Zoé793FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT80 A
9BETRANCOURT Perrine897BRUILLE CTT80 A
17LAVILLE Eloise901AVANNE AVENEY TT40 A
17BONNETERRE Malichanh656A S CROSSEY40 A
17WAKNINE Assia544TT PLAISANÇOIS40 A
17GORCE Clementine6344S TOURS T.T.40 A
17BETRANCOURT Solene587BRUILLE CTT40 A
17BASTIEN Valentine708BUIRE CTT40 A
17LE CORRE Julie775Chatellerault ASTT40 A
17HOCHART Leana846CAPPELLE LA GRANDE TT40 A
17VANDEN ABEELE Noémie849SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table40 A
17VARLET-POGORJELSKY Léa799BULLY LP40 A
17BUREAU Clémence923ARNAGE US40 A
17MADELIN Louanne852ASSOC. TENNIS DE TABLE DU HAVRE40 A
17PAVADE Brinda853BOURGETIN CTT40 A

N1 - 13 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1BEAUDRON Clara1471LE MANS SARTHE TENNIS DE TABLE360 A
2DE STOPPELEIRE Clea1348USO MONDEVILLE TT 280 A
3GOUT Emeline1460IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE200 A
3VALLEE Emma1296ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE200 A
5FRETE Loa-line1401ST QUENTIN TT140 A
5DEMIER Tessa1155BERRICHONNE-CHATEAUROUX140 A
5CHAN Crystal1379VILLEMOMBLE SPTT140 A
5ROBBES Jeanne1344USO MONDEVILLE TT 140 A
9IORI Margot1261TT ST JEANNAIS80 A
9BLED Gaëtane998BRETEUIL WG TT80 A
9PUJOL Elise1040NEUVES MAISONS TT80 A
9DOUINE Maya1233USO MONDEVILLE TT 80 A
9DEBADTS Marion1010T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU80 A
9MINNI Lea1102SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT80 A
9FARCY Marine1079BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT80 A
9SAGUET Louise1144CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT80 A
17ROY STROEYMEYTE Clarissa1102RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT40 A
17COLLINET Clara984ESPERANCE REUILLY40 A
17BARCQ Alice1074Niort Tennis de Table40 A
17VANDEN ABEELE Noémie849SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table40 A
17MADELIN Louanne852ASSOC. TENNIS DE TABLE DU HAVRE40 A
17DASPRES Charline860valence-bourg tennis de table40 A
17AVEZOU Agathe960LYON 7 TT GERLAND 40 A
17ZHU Alexandra946PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17GOLAB Jeanne887Niort Tennis de Table40 A
17GUILLEMIN Clemence879NEUVES MAISONS TT40 A
17BUREAU Clémence923ARNAGE US40 A
17VANG Eva978NIMES ASPC40 A
17ROUSSELLE Arina990CP QUEVILLAIS40 A
17LAVILLE Eloise901AVANNE AVENEY TT40 A
33HUYNH Jade1041SARTROUVILLOIS TT20 A
33JOSSET Eden931T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS20 A
33PAVADE Brinda853BOURGETIN CTT20 A
33VARLET-POGORJELSKY Léa799BULLY LP20 A
33SOULIER Zoé793FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT20 A
33TROTTA Lisa781CC DANJOUTIN20 A
33HOCHART Leana846CAPPELLE LA GRANDE TT20 A
33SICART-LE ROY Calixta879AMO.MER TT.20 A
33LAMBERT Noemie749STADE MONTOIS20 A
33SUSLYAEVA Varvara927JULIEN LACROIX TT20 A
33BETRANCOURT Perrine897BRUILLE CTT20 A
65COLINET Lucie923SARS POTERIES/BEUGNIES PPC10 A
65BETRANCOURT Solene587BRUILLE CTT10 A
65WAKNINE Assia544TT PLAISANÇOIS10 A
65GORCE Clementine6344S TOURS T.T.10 A
65LE CORRE Julie775Chatellerault ASTT10 A
65BONNEREAU Lou-ann681ELAN NEVERS10 A
65BONNETERRE Malichanh656A S CROSSEY10 A
65BASTIEN Valentine708BUIRE CTT10 A

N1 - 15 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1FARCY Lucie1674BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT360 A
2CHEVALLIER Clémence1538VIRY CHATILLON ES280 A
3IORI Charlotte1745TT ST JEANNAIS200 A
3RAY Sofia1649AL ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT200 A
5CHOMIS Chloé1787SAINT-DENIS US93TT140 A
5CHAPET Marie1608DRAVEIL TENNIS DE TABLE140 A
5FRETE Lou1687ST QUENTIN TT140 A
5MOBAREK Lucie1655BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT140 A
9LUTZ Charlotte1596SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT80 A
9DOUINE Maya1233USO MONDEVILLE TT 80 A
9ROBBES Jeanne1344USO MONDEVILLE TT 80 A
9IORI Margot1261TT ST JEANNAIS80 A
9MARRON Noemie1240BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP80 A
9DE STOPPELEIRE Clea1348USO MONDEVILLE TT 80 A
9BEAUDRON Clara1471LE MANS SARTHE TENNIS DE TABLE80 A
9KHUY Claris1433TT PLAISANÇOIS80 A
17FASILLEAU Fiona1563T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS40 A
17MASSINOND Charlotte1427NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON40 A
17BILLAUD Oriane1347Niort Tennis de Table40 A
17RICHARD Margaux1413Naintré MJC40 A
17ANCELOT Cécile1377BERGHEIM CSS 40 A
17VALLEE Emma1296ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17LATOUR Héloise10314S TOURS T.T.40 A
17FARCY Marine1079BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT40 A
17TOUCH Lyndsia1081ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S.40 A
17DEMIER Tessa1155BERRICHONNE-CHATEAUROUX40 A
17PERCHOC Léonie1286TT LOPERHETOIS40 A
17DE LA CLERGERIE Tiphaine1222MARLY LE ROI US40 A
17BELACHE Melissa1354NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP40 A
17HAUZERAY Lia1408MAYENNE Club Athlétique40 A
17GOUT Emeline1460IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE40 A
17COURGEON Eva1403NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON40 A
33FRETE Loa-line1401ST QUENTIN TT20 A
33KOCH Julia1257METZ Tennis de Table20 A
33LECOQ Anais1214ESPERANCE REUILLY20 A
33VANG Eva978NIMES ASPC20 A
33MINNI Lea1102SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT20 A
33BAUDRY Lola1081Parthenay PPC20 A
33ROY STROEYMEYTE Clarissa1102RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT20 A
33MASSENAT Loane1142CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT20 A
33MICHEL Clémence1256TT LOPERHETOIS20 A
33CHAN Crystal1379VILLEMOMBLE SPTT20 A
33MARTIN Lucie1299T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS20 A
33GUILLOT GROUSSET Armance1283Niort Tennis de Table20 A
65ZHOU Qi1249CHILLY-MORANGIS CTT10 A
65ROBINI Ines1310ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE10 A
65SAGUET Louise1144CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT10 A
65CHAREYRON Lorine1106SC PRIVAS TT10 A
65BARCQ Alice1074Niort Tennis de Table10 A
65LAVILLE Eloise901AVANNE AVENEY TT10 A
65JOSSET Eden931T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS10 A
65ROUSSELLE Arina990CP QUEVILLAIS10 A
65COLLINET Clara984ESPERANCE REUILLY10 A
65DEBADTS Marion1010T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU10 A
65PIRET Miantsa1157SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT10 A
65BARTHELEMI Victoire1283BEAUCHAMP CTT10 A

N1 - 16 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1CARIOU Mathilde1689TT LOPERHETOIS360 A
2FRETE Lou1687ST QUENTIN TT280 A
3CHOMIS Chloé1787SAINT-DENIS US93TT200 A
3MOBAREK Lucie1655BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT200 A
5CHAPET Marie1608DRAVEIL TENNIS DE TABLE140 A
5GLEMBA Agathe1540BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT140 A
5BILLAUD Oriane1347Niort Tennis de Table140 A
5FASILLEAU Fiona1563T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS140 A
9PENNEC Julie1760TT LOPERHETOIS80 A
9MOTTIN Camille1261PLOMEUR TT80 A
9BELACHE Melissa1354NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP80 A
9HAUZERAY Lia1408MAYENNE Club Athlétique80 A
9RAY Sofia1649AL ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT80 A
9LAUNAY PEY Nina1580ARGENTAN BAYARD80 A
9FAILLIOT Lilou1445CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT80 A
9GIDNEY Megan1601Poitiers TTACC 8680 A
17ANCELOT Cécile1377BERGHEIM CSS 40 A
17ROBINI Ines1310ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17MARTIN Lucie1299T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS40 A
17BARCQ Alice1074Niort Tennis de Table40 A
17CHAREYRON Lorine1106SC PRIVAS TT40 A
17DEMIER Tessa1155BERRICHONNE-CHATEAUROUX40 A
17BRU Constance1130NICE CAVIGAL TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17MASSENAT Loane1142CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT40 A
17SAGUET Louise1144CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT40 A
17MICHEL Clémence1256TT LOPERHETOIS40 A
17ROBBES Jeanne1344USO MONDEVILLE TT 40 A
17IORI Margot1261TT ST JEANNAIS40 A
17BARTHELEMI Victoire1283BEAUCHAMP CTT40 A
17DE STOPPELEIRE Clea1348USO MONDEVILLE TT 40 A
17RICHARD Margaux1413Naintré MJC40 A
17GUILLOT GROUSSET Armance1283Niort Tennis de Table40 A
33COURGEON Eva1403NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON20 A
33DASPRES Charline860valence-bourg tennis de table20 A
33GOLAB Jeanne887Niort Tennis de Table20 A
33SICART-LE ROY Calixta879AMO.MER TT.20 A
33SUSLYAEVA Varvara927JULIEN LACROIX TT20 A
33LATOUR Héloise10314S TOURS T.T.20 A
33FARCY Marine1079BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT20 A
33TOUCH Lyndsia1081ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S.20 A
33DEBADTS Marion1010T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU20 A
33BAUDRY Lola1081Parthenay PPC20 A
33ROY STROEYMEYTE Clarissa1102RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB TT20 A
33DOUINE Maya1233USO MONDEVILLE TT 20 A
33PIRET Miantsa1157SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT20 A
33PERCHOC Léonie1286TT LOPERHETOIS20 A
33DE LA CLERGERIE Tiphaine1222MARLY LE ROI US20 A
33PUCHAUX Noa1277ST QUENTIN TT20 A
33MARRON Noemie1240BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP20 A
33LECOQ Anais1214ESPERANCE REUILLY20 A
33KOCH Julia1257METZ Tennis de Table20 A
33POURSINE Morgane1322LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC20 A
33KHUY Claris1433TT PLAISANÇOIS20 A
33ZHOU Qi1249CHILLY-MORANGIS CTT20 A

N1 - 18 ans Filles (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1AL HAMRA Marose1937MARLY LE ROI US360 A
2MOSTAFAVI Leili2090CHESNAY 78 AS280 A
3RANDRIANTSOA Vony-ange1976ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX200 A
3RAHARIMANANA Hanitra karen1835ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX200 A
5CHAPET Marie1608DRAVEIL TENNIS DE TABLE140 A
5MARTEAU Bérénice1857NIMES ASPC140 A
5CHOMIS Chloé1787SAINT-DENIS US93TT140 A
5SILVA Célia1813SAINT-DENIS US93TT140 A
9CARIOU Mathilde1689TT LOPERHETOIS80 A
9FAILLIOT Lilou1445CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT80 A
9MATHIEU Jeanne1716ST QUENTIN TT80 A
9PENNEC Julie1760TT LOPERHETOIS80 A
9AVIT Claire marie1751RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT 80 A
9FRETE Lou1687ST QUENTIN TT80 A
9PAULY PROST Amelie1828ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX80 A
9ROCHER Aline1777MARLY LE ROI US80 A
17RAY Sofia1649AL ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT40 A
17LAUNAY PEY Nina1580ARGENTAN BAYARD40 A
17FARCY Lucie1674BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT40 A
17CHEVALLIER Clémence1538VIRY CHATILLON ES40 A
17GLEMBA Agathe1540BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT40 A
17LUTZ Charlotte1596SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT40 A
17BEAUDRON Clara1471LE MANS SARTHE TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17MOBAREK Lucie1655BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT40 A
17HAUSHALTER Melissa1757ETIVAL ASRTT40 A
17GAUTHIER Lucie1983NIMES ASPC40 A
17BELACHE Melissa1354NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP40 A
17HAUZERAY Lia1408MAYENNE Club Athlétique40 A
17FOLIO Colyne1454NICE CAVIGAL TENNIS DE TABLE40 A
17FAVIER Lisa1597TT PLAISANÇOIS40 A
17GIDNEY Megan1601Poitiers TTACC 8640 A
17COLSON Manon1638ST QUENTIN TT40 A
33HENCK Maeva1475NEUVES MAISONS TT20 A
33FASILLEAU Fiona1563T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS20 A
33KHUY Claris1433TT PLAISANÇOIS20 A
33MARRON Noemie1240BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP20 A
33GASQUEZ Juliette1740SAINT-DENIS US93TT20 A
33PUCHAUX Noa1277ST QUENTIN TT20 A
33MARTIN Lucie1299T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS20 A
33PERRET Charlotte1336CLAMART CSM20 A
33GUILLOT GROUSSET Armance1283Niort Tennis de Table20 A
33RICHARD Margaux1413Naintré MJC20 A
33COURGEON Eva1403NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON20 A
33DEMOULIN Andréa1434E. CEYRAT20 A
65FRETE Loa-line1401ST QUENTIN TT10 A
65VALLEE Emma1296ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE10 A
65LECOQ Anais1214ESPERANCE REUILLY10 A
65KOCH Julia1257METZ Tennis de Table10 A
65CHAN Crystal1379VILLEMOMBLE SPTT10 A
65POURSINE Morgane1322LEZIGNAN CORBIERES MJC10 A
65ROBINI Ines1310ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE10 A
65ZHOU Qi1249CHILLY-MORANGIS CTT10 A
65ANCELOT Cécile1377BERGHEIM CSS 10 A
65BILLAUD Oriane1347Niort Tennis de Table10 A
65GOUT Emeline1460IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE10 A
65MASSINOND Charlotte1427NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON10 A

N2 Seniors Dames (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1FONVIEILLE Sarah1718CAM BORDEAUX100 B
2DURELLO Aurore1412ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES AS80 B
3MOREAU Helene1807Fouras CP65 B
4ROBOAM Babou1235SAINT ORENS TT50 B
5GRAZIOLI Kenza1519NIMES ASPC40 B
6GHIO Caroline1470TT PASSAGEOIS35 B
7LAURENT Marion1333EVEIL MENDOIS T.T.30 B
8DAHER HASSAN Kenza1140MONTPELLIER TT25 B
9AMBIT Marion1154SAG CESTAS20 B
10BAILLY Céline1298CAM BORDEAUX15 B
11BIDON Ilana1047LE HAILLAN ST MEDARD TT10 B
12FABAREZ Manon1064TOULOUSE O A C7 B
13JOUBERT Noemie1188AMTT MEZE5 B
14MONCAN Léa1218TT PLAISANÇOIS4 B
15PEREIRA Solene1162Périgny Ping3 B
16MANO Vicky1103SAG CESTAS2 B

N2 Cadets Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1DE BOUYN Romée1747CAM BORDEAUX100 D
2GOLAB Mathias1643Niort Tennis de Table80 D
3LAPEYRE Romain1573CAM BORDEAUX65 D
4LÉCOLLIER Mathis1578TT PLAISANÇOIS50 D
5BONNAL Fabien1517MONTPELLIER TT40 D
6COLAS Samuel1616Angoulême TTGF35 D
7LATORRE Audran1556RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE30 D
8MENETRIER Antoine1474STADE MONTOIS25 D
9PENIN JAMIN Hippolyte1568Poitiers TTACC 8620 D
10APPLENCOURT Lilian1156NIMES ASPC15 D
11ROCHE Yanis1551U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.10 D
12HUMBERT Mathis1540SAG CESTAS7 D

N2 Seniors Messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1COVA Laurent2460MONTPELLIER TT100 B
2CLEMENTE Kévin2132GIGEAN ASM80 B
3BELROSE Océan2279Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P.65 B
4IVARS Damien2311PPC VILLENEUVE52 B
5AZCON Loïc2146GIGEAN ASM42 B
6SAADAOUI Mooteez2265U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 B
7BATTISTELLO Maxime2193JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT32 B
8ALBERT-BLANC Damien2170U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.28 B
9CASSE Jules2220GIGEAN ASM25 B
10DUBOSCQ Gabriel2215STADE MONTOIS24 B
11PETIOT Jessy2140RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE23 B
12ROUSSILLE Nathan2194RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE22 B
13VERDIER Paul2179TT PLAISANÇOIS17 B
14SILVA MORAIS Mathieu2037RAQUETTE MARMANDAISE15 B
15LAPAJ Jean-baptiste2078E S POUZACAISE13 B
16FRECHE Fabrice2069TT FROUZINOIS11 B
17MOULIN Lucas1967SALINDRES AS9 B
18BELLOCQ Julien1939STADE MONTOIS8 B
19PICARD Julien1954TT PLAISANÇOIS7 B
20SOUSTRADE Rémy2053U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.6 B
21CAZENAVE Remy2022E S POUZACAISE5 B
22BONIFAZI Jérémy1861BEZIERS TENNIS DE TABLE3 B
23DARENES Corentin1976ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.1 B

R1 Filles - de 11 ans (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1FELLONEAU Mayane527TT PLAISANÇOIS100 G
2GADENNE Anahata521MJC GOURDON TT80 G
3ROYER Anais500TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC60 G
4PINEL Flora509PING ST PAULAIS45 G
5GLEIZES-CARLES Elea507PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT33 G
6LIU Linda500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT21 G
7BERTY Eva500SAINT ORENS TT12 G
8LEROUX Lucie500PING ST PAULAIS5 G
9PONS Maelya500ASPTT ALBI2 G

R1 Filles - de 13 ans (F) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1MARQUIER Angele591PING ST PAULAIS100 F
2BERTY Clara576SAINT ORENS TT80 F
3CHAUVET Marie500TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC65 F
4FELLONEAU Taali500TT PLAISANÇOIS50 F
5PEREZ CAUBET Eva500CP ST GIRONNAIS40 F
6CLOU Eleane500SAINT ORENS TT35 F
7CARADEC Elise500TT FROUZINOIS30 F
8ASPE Léonie500PING ST PAULAIS25 F
9LACOMBE Romane500PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT20 F
10RAHMOUNE Cecile500SAINT ORENS TT15 F
11CANTON-VERDAVAINE Maëlys500TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS10 F
12FREDES VERGNES Clara500TT REVEL-LAURAGAIS7 F
13MARCO Amelie500US RAMONVILLE TT5 F

R1 - de 11 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1PIFFETEAU Simon684L ATOUT STEPHANOIS100 G
2CAROLE Noa594TT FROUZINOIS80 G
3CARRERE Paul639TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC65 G
4CHAUBARD Sébastian519U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.52 G
5CAROLE Tom563TT FROUZINOIS42 G
6DOSSOU Tyron559TT BLAGNACAIS37 G
7DOSSOU Ryan511TT BLAGNACAIS32 G
8SABATTIER Thomas531TOULOUSE O A C28 G
9STRZELECKI Norick543TT PLAISANÇOIS25 G
10ESCOUBOUE Benjamin546TT FROUZINOIS24 G
11RODRIGUES Mathieu511CP ST GIRONNAIS23 G
12REFIK Adam561PING ST PAULAIS22 G
13ROZIS Camille539CERCLE PONGISTE VICOIS17 G
14GIRARD Yanis563TT CRAYSSACOIS15 G
15CAGNIARD Mathieu511TT PLAISANÇOIS13 G
16PORTET Baptiste500TT FROUZINOIS11 G
17GRANDJEAN Laurian580PING ST PAULAIS9 G
18CIUPIC Alexandru505ASPTT ALBI8 G
19CHRETIEN Paul500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS7 G
20CHRETIEN Jean500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS6 G
21BAFFERT Maxence500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL5 G
22SAUMADE Yanis501LIMARGUE Tennis de Table 464 G
23MAURANGE-MARCO Timéo500TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC3 G
24PASANAU Slévin500U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.2 G

R1 - de 13 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1ASENCIO Obed804CP AUSCITAIN100 F
2DINH Leny750PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT80 F
3GILLOT William797TT PLAISANÇOIS65 F
4CAZALS Maxime793TT BLAGNACAIS52 F
5AGUILAR Gauthier722LABRUGUIERE FUN PING42 F
6LOUKILI Medhi712U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.37 F
7BAYLAC Bastien626CP AUSCITAIN32 F
8MILLOCCO Enzo560CP ST GIRONNAIS28 F
9DELPECH Louis711TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC25 F
10DUPLAN Thibault616SAINT ORENS TT24 F
11BARRE Pierre612C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS23 F
12PERSONNE Matteo650ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.22 F
13RAMANGASALAMA Florian601SAINT ORENS TT17 F
14BOTELHO Alexis686U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.15 F
15RIVET Simon621TT PLAISANÇOIS13 F
16LÉCOLLIER Nicolas608TT PLAISANÇOIS11 F
17ARRU Thomas611TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC9 F
18GARCIA Florian587C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS8 F
19BAYLAC Florian598CP AUSCITAIN7 F
20PIN Axel558STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAVOIS6 F
21LOUIS Arthur554TT BLAGNACAIS5 F
22DEMARTHE Robin534FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE4 F
23EUZENE Théo522LIMARGUE Tennis de Table 463 F
24LE STRAT Nicolas500TARBES ODOS PYRENEES TT2 F

R1 - de 15 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1DIDIER Lucas1523TT PLAISANÇOIS100 E
2FRANCOIS Alexis1313CASTELGINEST TT80 E
3LE GUELAFF Mael1191TT PLAISANÇOIS65 E
4BARRE Kevin979C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS52 E
5GILLES Corentin1162PING ST PAULAIS42 E
6REVAUX Mathis937ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.37 E
7COSTES Vincent986US RAMONVILLE TT32 E
8DAVID Aymeric1155FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE28 E
9FERREIRA GONZALEZ Rafael853TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC25 E
10GRANDJEAN Quentin812PING ST PAULAIS24 E
11PLANTADE Thomas983CASTEL LAVIT TT23 E
12DUTRIAUX Jules1101CP AUSCITAIN22 E
13ARTIGAU Théo970E S POUZACAISE17 E
14MARCELA Hugo923TT FRONTON15 E
15MILLE Nicolas800TT LABASTIDE GAILLAC13 E
16DELHOM Pierre735TT FRONTON11 E
17ROZIS Paul806CERCLE PONGISTE VICOIS9 E
18LEMOINE Lilian752ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.8 E
19POSE Gabriel867STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAVOIS7 E
20GARRIDO Nathan760TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.6 E
21POMES Alexis813E S POUZACAISE5 E
22SERRA Thomas667TT CRAYSSACOIS3 E

R1 - de 18 ans Garçons (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1FLAN Sylvain1541CP AUSCITAIN100 D
2BRAILLON Léo1632U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.80 D
3GAZIGLIA Guillaume1250PING CLUB D'OLEMPS65 D
4MAZET Thomas1256SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE52 D
5TESSIER Anthony1270ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.42 D
6TORNOS Lucas1423TT FRONTON37 D
7THOMAS Paul1089CAHORS TENNIS DE TABLE32 D
8PEREZ Matthieu1298TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.28 D
9VIVES Quentin1580TT PLAISANÇOIS25 D
10LEGENDRE Benjamin1334TT BLAGNACAIS24 D
11MARTY Samuel1403TT FROUZINOIS23 D
12SADRAN Anthony1331TT PLAISANÇOIS22 D
13AMSELLEM Nathan1364TT PLAISANÇOIS17 D
14BERTOIA Joris1146U.S.MONTAUBAN T.T.15 D
15TOURAINE Theo989ASPTT ALBI13 D
16BATTISTON Alex997CP LECTOUROIS11 D
17MOULY Arthur1023PING ST PAULAIS9 D
18SANCHEZ Julien899TARBES ODOS PYRENEES TT8 D
19ARGUEL Jules1172ASPTT ALBI7 D
20GUERRERO Loris919CASTEL LAVIT TT6 D
21TAILLEFER Louis1232FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE5 D
22JACQUET Leandre735PPC FUXEEN4 D
23NOEL Anthony781TT PRAYSSACOIS3 D
24BOBET Tom998FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE2 D

R1 - Messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1KHUTSICHVILI Illia1917JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT100 C
2VIVES Remi1906TT PLAISANÇOIS80 C
3LAMBERT Gilles1855JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 C
4DUTOIT Léo1775TT FRONTON50 C
5BUISSON Guillaume1805PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT40 C
6MLINARIC Bastien1707ASPTT ALBI35 C
7POIRIER Robin1786JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT30 C
8LAZERAN Damien1679TOULOUSE O A C25 C
9TOUZARD Marc1579ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.20 C
10CUBERO Laurent1675CP AUSCITAIN15 C
11SANTOS Marvin1427TT PLAISANÇOIS10 C
12CLEIS Guy1567CASTRES TARN-SUD TT7 C
13MOREAU Mathieu1399SAINT ORENS TT5 C
14ESTER Kevin1568PPC FUXEEN4 C
15RODRIGUES Anthony1699CP AUSCITAIN3 C

D1 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1ADAMSON Gabriel653TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2LEJON Gaspar628TT PLAISANÇOIS80 G
3LOUCHET Swann560JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT65 G
4KOLLI Alex500TT PLAISANÇOIS52 G
5SAUVAGE Quentin539TT PLAISANÇOIS42 G
6FRUCHON Gaspard559JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT37 G
7JOURDAN Thomas509TT FRONTON32 G
8MOREAU-COUREAU Titouan520TOULOUSE O A C28 G
9COLIN Loïs596PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE TT25 G
10CASSAN Mathis541C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS24 G
11GONZALEZ Damien518C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS23 G
12LECANTE Léo528TT BLAGNACAIS22 G
13REVERSAT Mael545C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS17 G
14KAMGA Elian500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS15 G
15VIGNOLLES Arnaud540FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE13 G
16STEVANONI Kevin500TT BLAGNACAIS11 G
17MASSOUTIER Theo500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS9 G
18FOURNIE Marius500SAINT ORENS TT8 G
19LAROCHE Remi500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN7 G
20SCANDELLA Rodolphe500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.6 G
21RAMBAUX Simon500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.5 G

D1 Moins de 15 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1SENTES Leo998TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.100 F
2IVARS Leo792C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS80 F
3MAILLARD Arthur566TT PLAISANÇOIS65 F
4HECKMANN Virgile691TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.52 F
5MERZEAU Lucas758TT PLAISANÇOIS42 F
6DAVID REY Robin726C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS37 F
7TEISSEYRE Dorian567SAINT ORENS TT32 F
8BONNES Ulysse650US RAMONVILLE TT28 F
9LORSIN Zacharie652TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.25 F
10GARNIER Joris618TT BLAGNACAIS24 F
11DELLUC Aurelien652TT BLAGNACAIS23 F
12BROCHET Manuel605TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.22 F
13MAURIN Lucas554JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT17 F
14DARMON Alexandre571US RAMONVILLE TT15 F
15KAISER Ancelin518A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN13 F
16BACCARIA Roman527US RAMONVILLE TT11 F
17MULLER Quentin501TT PLAISANÇOIS9 F
18GARCIA Thibaud500TT FRONTON8 F
19GARCIA Hugo503SAINT ORENS TT7 F
20BARRERE Mathias500TT PLAISANÇOIS6 F
21LEACH Elliott500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT5 F

D1 seniors messieurs (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1CAMPS Tristan1191SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE100 E
2ICHARD Baptiste1291TT BLAGNACAIS80 E
3LEVEQUE Edouard1545TT BLAGNACAIS65 E
4HADJERAS Marc1174TT FRONTON52 E
5DALBIN Clément1084TT PLAISANÇOIS42 E
6RENELEAU Simon1064CASTELGINEST TT37 E
7COT Max966CASTELGINEST TT32 E
8CHEROY Vincent1032TT BLAGNACAIS28 E
9ROTENBERG Alexis1157SAINT ORENS TT25 E
10BONNET Maxime1012SAINT ORENS TT24 E
11BREFEL Jean pierre1048SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE23 E
12DESRÉ David893TT ST JORY22 E
13CORRIERI William1088QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL17 E
14FABRE Didier939CASTELGINEST TT15 E
15TALOTTI Serge1067TT BLAGNACAIS13 E
16GRILLET Laurent1063TOULOUSE O A C11 E
17MATUSZAK Pascal1096TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.9 E
18LUCIA Yann988CASTELGINEST TT8 E
19KIEFFER Guy1154TT BLAGNACAIS7 E
20PARAGUA MACURI Carlos alberto981ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.6 E
21MAGNA Fabrice926CASTELGINEST TT5 E
22KELLER David776TT ST JORY4 E

D2 Moins de 13 ans (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1NAGEL Valentin563TT ST JORY100 H
2SIEVIC Robin543COTEAUX BELLEVUE TT80 H
3DUPPI Thomas522SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE65 H
4MOUNIAMA Tom500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE55 H
5DA CRUZ Tiago532US RAMONVILLE TT45 H
6STRAZZERA-LACOMBE Romain538TT FROUZINOIS40 H
7AUCLAIR Arthur501TT FROUZINOIS37 H
8BOINALI Elias500US RAMONVILLE TT35 H
9NZILI Alexandre533A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN33 H
10OUIAZEM Nessim500TT PLAISANÇOIS32 H
11LISIECKI Nathan500US RAMONVILLE TT31 H
12VERGNES-HALLOIN Lou500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 H
13GAMANE Yannis513FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE29 H
14LEGRIS Nathan500SAINT ORENS TT28 H
15MARTIN Gabriel500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE27 H
16BACON Leo500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE26 H
17SAINREAU Valentin500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN23 H
18MACHAVOINE Evrard500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE20 H
19JALAO Ly theo503SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE17 H
20SAMITIER Nino500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.15 H
21BELAYGUES Timothee500A.S.C. MONTAUDRAN13 H
22ARMANDOU Emmanuel500US RAMONVILLE TT12 H
23CEAUX Samuel500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB11 H
24OBERTI Bastien500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS10 H
25JOURNAUX Thomas500US RAMONVILLE TT9 H
26HOUSSE Martin500C.L.L.L.COLOMIERS8 H

D2 Moins de 15 ans A (M) - Tour 2

RangNomCltClubPts
1MEYER Gregory615TT BLAGNACAIS100 G
2GAUTHIER Nicolas524SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE80 G
3LO Gabriel520TT BLAGNACAIS70 G
4ALBERNY Arthur500TT PLAISANÇOIS60 G
5LAYRAC Damien513US RAMONVILLE TT54 G
6CASSAN Nino505JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT52 G
7GASTON Enzo500TT FRONTON50 G
8DONDAINE Johan500QUINT FONSEGRIVES TENNIS DE TABL48 G
9VOISIN Maxime529TT PLAISANÇOIS38 G
10BAYARD Nolan521TT DE LA HYSE37 G
11KOUZMITCH Dimitri500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.36 G
12LAGADEC-BERTIN Léan500TT FRONTON35 G
13KOUZMITCH Quentin500ASPTT TOULOUSE T.T.34 G
14VIEL Romain500SAINT ORENS TT33 G
15DELBRUEL Quentin500TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB32 G
16BESSIERE Timo500JS CUGNAUX/VILLENEUVE TT31 G
17DUCOURNAU Axel500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.30 G
18REYNES Baptiste500TOULOUSE PATTE D'OIE T.T.29 G
19BARDINA Sacha500SAINT LYS OLYMPIQUE28 G
20ROLLIN Julien500FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE27 G