Joueurs loisirs | TT Plaisançois

Joueurs loisirs

Nom Catégorie
1 ALLEMAND Mael P
2 ALONSO Irene P
3 ALOUA Abide S
4 AUMIS Alix S
5 AYARI Nabil S
6 BAILLET Perrine S
7 BARALDI Emma C1
8 BEAUCLAIR Florian M1
9 BEGUE Jordan S
10 BENCHABANE Louness M1
11 BERNARD Quentin C1
12 BOUHIER Hugo S
13 BOULAY Alice P
14 BREHIER Alain V3
15 BRODUT Frederic V1
16 BRUNET Paul B2
17 BUSQUET Alain V3
18 CABANEL Christophe V1
19 CASSAGNES David C1
20 CEREGHINO-MACRET Julie B2
21 CHAZE Cuong V3
22 CHOLLEY Tom B2
23 CLEMENT Louis B1
24 CRAMOISAN Tony S
25 DA SILVA NUNES Lucas B2
26 DELEERS Vincent
27 DESPRES Helene V4
28 DONIN DE ROSIERE Yannis P
29 DORKEL Sylvain V1
30 DUBE Jules P
31 DUFEU Alaric P
32 EMILE Tristan M1
33 ETCHEGOINBERY Jean-jacques V3
34 FABRE Pierre V3
35 FABRE -RAIMBAULT Lucile P
36 FABRE-RAIMBAULT Elian B2
37 FAIZ Anas M2
38 FAUCHER Simon B1
39 FAUCHER Jerome S
40 FAV Julien S
41 FLORANNE Thibaut M1
42 FOULATIER Thimotee P
43 FRANCES Julien C1
44 GALLINA Kevin S
45 GALOY Milan M1
46 GAREAU Stephane V2
47 GELARD Ylan B1
48 GIBAULT Olivier V2
49 GONTHIER Joseph-roger V2
50 GOURLAIN Yanis C2
51 GUCKER Théotime B2
52 GUILEVERT GROS-DESIR Keny P
53 HELIES Olivier V3
54 KERVAHUT Julien V1
55 LAIDI WINFIELD Adam M1
56 LAMANDIN Gabriel P
57 LANEL POYART Julien B1
58 LANTENOIS Kevin S
59 LARRIEU Yannick V1
60 LAURENS Geoffrey S
61 LE Clement B2
62 LECOLLIER Eliott P
63 LEK Luna V4
64 LEVESQUE Jean marie V2
65 LLOBEL Ethan M1
66 MALRIC Charlyne S
67 MARTIN Guy V3
68 MAURIER-GUERIAUX Zacharie M2
69 METZ Louka B2
70 MICHAUD Maxime B1
71 MIGNOT Arthur P
72 MORIN Pharell P
73 MORIN Mylann P
74 NAUREILS Jean-paul V2
75 NAVARRO Thomas B2
76 OUCHANI Nour M1
77 PECHOUX Elliot C2
78 PEZAREIX Jules B2
79 PINAULT Cyril B2
80 POULAIN Antoine M2
81 POUSSEVIGNE Warren M1
82 PUECH Isabelle V2
83 RIVENET Noa B2
84 ROUBEAU Christian V2
85 RUIZ Noah M2
86 RUIZ Sylvie V2
87 SAMSON Lucas B1
88 SANDOZ Paul M1
89 SCHENONE Martin B1
90 SCHMITT Alexis P
91 SERRELI David V1
92 SIRVEN Bertrand V1
93 SY-LIARES Kadiatou P
94 TRINH Romeo S
95 TRONEL-PEYROZ Baptiste C2
96 VAYSSE Gilles M1
97 VERDOUX Vincent S
98 VERDUN Lucas B2
99 VERGE Tony M1
100 VIDONI Vincent V1
101 VITAL Clement C1
102 WAKNINE Ethan M1
103 ZAMORA Gilles V4